Proctor High School People

ELISHA ABBE

BUSINESS 7-12

JULIE ADASEK

TEACHER

DREW ALBAUGH

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

SARA ALLEN

TEACHER

ANTHONY ALSHEIMER

CERT ATHL TR

JUSTIN ANGRISANO

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

JASON ANGUISH

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

DONNA ARANCIO

SPECIAL EDUCATION

TANYA BAFFA

TEACHER

REGINA BAKER

TEACHER

AMY BAROK

SOCIAL STUDIES

MICHAEL BEEHM

TEACHER

SHERISSE BELL

MUS-VOCAL K-12

CHARLES BENNETT

TEACHER

KELLI BIKOWSKY

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

KALEIGH BLANDO

TEACHER

ANDREW BOYD

TEACHER

MONICA BRAVO

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

CARVON BRAZIER

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

JEFFERY BROWN

TEACHER

KEITH BROWN

TEACHER

LAUREN BROWN

SPECIAL EDUCATION

ANDREW BUFFINGTON

ART TEACH K-12

CARLA CALENZO

TEACHER

CARLY CALOGERO

BUSINESS 7-12

KERRY CALOGERO

TEACHER

RYAN CALOGERO

SOCIAL STUDIES

CASSANDRA CARPENTER

BUSINESS 7-12

REBECCA COLE

TEACHER

KRISTEN COLLEA

TEACHER

JESSICA COLLIS

BUSINESS 7-12

ANNE CONDE

LIBRARY-MEDIA

DANIEL CONTE

BUSINESS 7-12

CHRISTOPHER COOLEY

SPECIAL EDUCATION

SARAH COTRUPE

SPECIAL EDUCATION

BRANDY CUBINO

SPECIAL EDUCATION

DONALD DAWES

PARENT COMMUN

STACY DAWES

TEACHER

CARMEN DEJESUS

PARENT COMMUN

JUSTIN DELONG

SOCIAL STUDIES

NICOLE DELVECCHIO

SPECIAL EDUCATION

JENNIFER DEPAUL

SOCIAL STUDIES

STEEVES DEVLIN

TEACHER

SHAUNA DOUGLASS

TEACHER

COREY DUBACH

TEACHER

JESSICA DUBOIS

TECHNOLOGY EDUC

MITCHELL DUNCAN

TEACHER

EILEEN DUTCHER

TEACHER

CAROLE ETHIER

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

ANN FARRELL

TEACHER

KARIE FISCHER

TEACHER

EVA FURCINITO

LIBRARY-MEDIA

KAREN GAVIGAN

SOCIAL STUDIES

SARA GEORGIA

TEACHER

JOSHUA GIFFORD

PRINCIPAL HIGH

PETER GIOMETTI

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

GINA GIRUZZI

TEACHER

JAMES GIRUZZI

BUSINESS 7-12

RICARDO GIRUZZI

SPECIAL EDUCATION

CHRISTINE GOLDEN

SOCIAL STUDIES

KURT GRADEL

SOCIAL STUDIES

DENNIS HAHN

TEACHER

PAMELA HAYDEN

SPECIAL EDUCATION

NICOLE HAYES

SPECIAL EDUCATION

DENISE HERRING

TECHNOLOGY EDUC

ASHLEY HINCKLEY

SPECIAL EDUCATION

JACKLINE HOBAICA

ACADEMIC COACH

CHRISTINA HOPKINS

ART TEACH K-12

TAMARA HUGHES

TEACHER

JACQUELINE JACKSON

SPECIAL EDUCATION

JEFF JALONACK

ASSISTANT SECURITY/SAFETY COORDINATOR

PAMELA JANOWSKI

TEACHER

CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS

BUSINESS 7-12

HEATHER JOHNSON

SPECIAL EDUCATION

RICHARD KARAM

BUSINESS 7-12

JOHN KEADY

TEACHER

KARRIE KEHOE

TEACHER

LEONARD KENNEDY

TEACHER

SUSAN KHAN

SOCIAL STUDIES

NATHAN KISHMAN

MUS-INSTRUM K-12

BRYAN KOSCINSKI

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

ALLA KUDELICH

MUS-VOCAL K-12

IVAN KUDELICH

TECHNOLOGY EDUC

JENNIFER KUNZE

SPECIAL EDUCATION

JOHN LAMB

SPECIAL EDUCATION

BRIAN LANZ

BUSINESS 7-12

JUDITH LATOUR

TEACHER

JONATHAN LEVINE

TEACHER

BRANDON LONG

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

ADAM LOVECCHIO

TEACHER

STEPHANIE MALERBA

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

KYLIE MARRAFFA

SPECIAL EDUCATION

CHARLENE MAZUR

TEACHER

TARA MELLOR

SPECIAL EDUCATION

LISA MILLNER

TEACHER

KHINSOE MOE

ACADEMIC COACH

HEATHER MONROE

TEACHER

EMILY MORSE

TEACHER

LEDIA MULLEN

SOCIAL STUDIES

TARA NAGEL

ART TEACH K-12

RICHARD NICHOLAS-HAHN

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

GRETCHEN NICHOLS

SOCIAL STUDIES

REBECCA NIX

TEACHER

FRANK NOBIS

SOCIAL STUDIES

JUDITH NOLE DEFINA

BUSINESS 7-12

DANIEL OLIVER

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

LAUREN PALADINO

SPECIAL EDUCATION

NANCY PALADINO

TEACHER

DEBORAH PALAKA

TEACHER

JACLYN PALLAS

TEACHER

LOUIS PARROTTA

SOCIAL STUDIES

DEBORAH PEDERSEN

BUSINESS 7-12

MARIBETH PEDULLA

ASST HIGH PRINCIPAL

STACY PEKALA

ASST HIGH PRINCIPAL

KRISTI PETERSON

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

KIMBERLY PFLANZ

TEACHER

SEAD PJANIC

TEACHER

DAVID PLESCIA

TEACHER

DOMINICK PRIOLA

TEACHER

GUY PULEO

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

RONALD RAUX

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

JAMES RAYMER

BUSINESS 7-12

ALISA REID

SPECIAL EDUCATION

FRANK ROBERTELLO

SOCIAL STUDIES

DAVID ROSS

ESOL

NICOLE ROSSI

SPECIAL EDUCATION

MARY ELLEN SALERNO

SPECIAL EDUCATION

JOELLEN SAMPSON

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

WALTER SAVAGE

PARENT COMMUN

MICHAEL SCOTELLARO

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

TAMMY SHARPE

ASST HIGH PRINCIPAL

ALBERT SHAW

ART TEACH K-12

EMILY SHENE

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

JESSICA SKLARZ

TEACHER

MATTHEW SMITH

TEACHER

ROBERT SNIEZEK

TEACHER

CHRISTINA SNYDER

SOCIAL STUDIES

MARNA SOLETE

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

LACEY STEVENS

TEACHER

STEPHEN STRIFE

PHYSICAL EDUCAT

KRISTIN SYDORIW

TEACHER

KENNETH SZCZESNIAK

ASST HIGH PRINCIPAL

STEPHEN SZYMANSKI

BUSINESS 7-12

JULIE THOMPSON

TEACHER

TAMMY THRASHER

SPECIAL EDUCATION

AMAJLA TRICIC

TEACHER

MICHELLE UPSON

TEACHER

KELLY VELARDI

SOCIAL STUDIES

HEATHER WALLER

ART TEACH K-12

HANNAH WATT

TEACHER

DEBORAH WHITE

TEACHER

ALEXIUS WRONKA

MUS-INSTRUM K-12

NICOLE WURZ

SOCIAL STUDIES

JESSICA YAGER

TEACHER

JOELLE YOST

SOCIAL STUDIES

MONALISA YUT

ACADEMIC COACH BILINGUAL BER/K

MICHAEL ZALOOM

TEACHER

DEANNA ZEGARELLI-PECHEONE

ASST HIGH PRINCIPAL

JESSICA ZIARKO

TEACHER

MATTHEW ZYSKOWSKI

SPECIAL EDUCATION